Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||
Thu. 9 | at Woodland Community College * | Final - Forfeit Home | W, 3-0 |
|
Tue. 7 | vs. Napa Valley * | FinalForfeit Away | W, 3-0 |
|
October | ||||
Tue. 31 | at Los Medanos * | FinalForfeit Away | L, 3-0 |
|
Marin forfeits due to not having enough players | ||||
Fri. 27 | vs. Solano * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Tue. 24 | at Merritt * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 20 | vs. Mendocino * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 17 | vs. Woodland Community College * | FinalForfeit Away | W, 3-0 |
|
Fri. 13 | at Napa Valley * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Tue. 10 | at Skyline | FinalForfeit Away | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 6 | vs. Los Medanos * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Tue. 3 | at Solano * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 29 | vs. Merritt * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
Tue. 26 | at Mendocino * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Tue. 19 | vs. Diablo Valley | FinalForfeit Home | L, 3-0 |
|
Thu. 14 | vs. Redwoods | Final | L, 5-2 | |
Tue. 12 | vs. Foothill | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Tue. 5 | at Ohlone | Final | L, 2-1 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 29 | at Chabot | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Fri. 25 | vs. Siskiyous | Final | W, 1-0 | |
November | ||||
Thu. 10 | at Solano | FinalForfeit Away - Forfeit Away | L, 3-0 |
|
3-0 Forfeit Win | ||||
Tue. 8 | at Los Medanos * | Final | L, 3-0 |
|
Conference Tourney | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Solano * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Tue. 1 | at Yuba * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 28 | vs. Los Medanos * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
Tue. 25 | vs. Solano * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Fri. 21 | at Yuba * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Tue. 18 | at Los Medanos * | Final - Forfeit Away | L, 3-0 |
|
Fri. 14 | at Solano * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Tue. 11 | vs. Yuba * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Fri. 7 | vs. Los Medanos * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
September | ||||
Fri. 23 | at Skyline | Final | L, 5-1 | |
Fri. 16 | vs. Sacramento City | Final | L, 9-0 | |
Tue. 13 | at Cabrillo | Final | L, 11-0 | |
Fri. 9 | at Foothill | Final | T, 1-1 | |
August | ||||
Fri. 26 | vs. Las Positas | Final | L, 1-0 | |
MARIN FORFEIT | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Solano * | Final | L, 4-3 | |
Fri. 5 | at Contra Costa * | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
Forfeit | ||||
Tue. 2 | at Mendocino * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
October | ||||
Fri. 29 | vs. Los Medanos * | Final | L, 8-0 | |
Tue. 26 | vs. Yuba * | Final | L, 5-2 | |
Fri. 22 | at Merritt * ^ | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Tue. 19 | at Napa Valley * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Fri. 15 | vs. Solano * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Tue. 12 | vs. Contra Costa * | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
Forfeit | ||||
Fri. 8 | vs. Mendocino * | Final | W, 13-0 | |
Tue. 5 | at Los Medanos * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Fri. 1 | at Yuba * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 28 | vs. Merritt * ^ | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Fri. 24 | vs. Napa Valley * | Final | W, 6-2 | |
Fri. 17 | vs. Siskiyous | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Tue. 14 | at Las Positas | Final | L, 13-0 | |
Wed. 8 | at De Anza | Postponed | W, 1-0 |
|
Forfeit | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Chabot | Final | W, 3-2 |
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event